Λήψη Αποτελεσμάτων...

Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικοί Σύμβουλοι 2019

Δημ. Περιφέρεια Ονοματεπώνυμο
ΓοργολαϊνηΒΕΡΓΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
ΗρακλείουΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΗρακλείουΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ
ΗρακλείουΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΗρακλείουΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΒΑΣΑΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
ΗρακλείουΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΗρακλείουΓΙΑΛΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΤΙΤΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΓΩΝΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΗρακλείουΔΑΝΔΑΡΗΣ ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
ΗρακλείουΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΔΙΒΙΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ (ΚΥΡΑ)
ΗρακλείουΖΑΡΙΦΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΖΕΡΒΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΗρακλείουΚΑΒΒΑΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ
ΗρακλείουΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΚΗ-ΜΟΥΓΚΟΥΡΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ
ΗρακλείουΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΚΑΜΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ
ΗρακλείουΚΑΣΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΚΡΙΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΗρακλείουΜΑΝΟΥΣΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
ΗρακλείουΜΑΡΚΑΤΑΤΟΥ ΤΣΙΧΛΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
ΗρακλείουΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
ΗρακλείουΜΕΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΜΕΛΑΜΠΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΗρακλείουΜΠΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΗρακλείουΜΠΟΥΧΑΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΗρακλείουΝΗΣΤΙΚΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΗρακλείουΝΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΝΤΥΡΜΙΣΙ ΚΛΟΝΤΙΑΝ
ΗρακλείουΠΑΝΤΟΥΒΑΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ
ΗρακλείουΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΥΡΩΝ
ΗρακλείουΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΗρακλείουΠΑΧΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΠΛΟΥΣΑΚΗ-ΦΥΛΑΚΤΑΚΗ ΦΛΩΡΑ
ΗρακλείουΡΟΓΔΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΗρακλείουΡΩΣΣΟΥ ΟΛΙΚΟΥ-ΚΑΠΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΗρακλείουΣΑΚΕΛΑΡΙΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΗρακλείουΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΣΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΤΑΜΙΛΑ (ΤΑΜΙ)
ΗρακλείουΣΗΦΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΗρακλείουΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΗρακλείουΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΣΥΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΗρακλείουΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΣΧΟΙΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΤΖΑΝΑΚΗ-ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
ΗρακλείουΤΡΙΒΙΖΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΗρακλείουΤΡΟΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΤΣΑΦΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΤΣΙΧΛΑ-ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
ΗρακλείουΦΑΝΤΑΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΦΟΡΤΟΥ ΓΚΕΟΡΓΚΙΑΝΑ-ΟΚΤΑΒΙΑ
ΗρακλείουΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΗρακλείουΦΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΗρακλείουΧΑΙΡΕΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
Νέας ΑλικαρνασσούΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Νέας ΑλικαρνασσούΛΕΝΤΕΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ)
Νέας ΑλικαρνασσούΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ-ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
Νέας ΑλικαρνασσούΧΑΧΛΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΣΟΥΛΑ
ΠαλιανηςΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ (ΑΦΦΕΝΙΑ)
ΤεμένουςΜΑΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΤεμένουςΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ