Λήψη Αποτελεσμάτων...

Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικοί Σύμβουλοι 2019

Δημ. Περιφέρεια Ονοματεπώνυμο
ΓοργολαϊνηΣΤΕΙAΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΒΡΑΧΟΣ)
ΓοργολαϊνηΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΟΥ ΤΣΕΡΕΒΕΛΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
ΗρακλείουΑΓΑΠΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
ΗρακλείουΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝH
ΗρακλείουΑΓΡΙΜΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΑΛΜΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΗρακλείουΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΙΟ ΣΙΛΒΙ ΣΕΣΙΛ ΦΕΡΝΑΝΤ
ΗρακλείουΑΣΤΡΙΝΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΣ
ΗρακλείουΑΧΛΑΔΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΗρακλείουΒΑΡΔΑΒΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΗρακλείουΒΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΓΙΑΛΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΔΡΟΣΙΤΗΣ ΙΩAΝΝΗΣ
ΗρακλείουΖΑΜΠΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΖΟΥΡΝΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΘΕΟΔΟΣΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ
ΗρακλείουΚΑΡΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΚΑΤΣΟΥΓΚΡΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ
ΗρακλείουΚΛΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΚΟΚΚΟΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΗρακλείουΚΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΚΟΡΝΗΛΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
ΗρακλείουΚΟΥΤΕΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΗρακλείουΚΤΕΝΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (ΑΛΕΚΟΣ)
ΗρακλείουΛΗΜΝΑΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΗρακλείουΛΙΒΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ
ΗρακλείουΛΥΔΑΚΗ ΟΛΓΑ
ΗρακλείουΜΑΚΑΡΟΝΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ
ΗρακλείουΜΑΜΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (ΜΑΝΟΣ)
ΗρακλείουΜΑΡΚΟΓΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
ΗρακλείουΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΜΕΡΑΜΒΕΛΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΜΕΡΟΝΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΜΠΑΜΙΕΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΛΕΝΑ
ΗρακλείουΝΤΑΓΛΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΗρακλείουΞΥΛΟΥΡΗ ΞΗΜΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΑΙΡΗ)
ΗρακλείουΞΥΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΗρακλείουΠΑΣΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΝΑΣΙΑ)
ΗρακλείουΠΑΤΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΑΙΡΗ)
ΗρακλείουΠΕΤΟΥΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΣΑΪΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΚΡΥΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ (ΣΟΥΛΑ)
ΗρακλείουΣΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΗρακλείουΣΜΠΩΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΗρακλείουΣΟΥΛΤΑΤΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
ΗρακλείουΣΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΚΟΧΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΗρακλείουΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ
ΗρακλείουΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΗρακλείουΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΣΧΙΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΗρακλείουΤΖΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΒΑΛΙΑ)
ΗρακλείουΤΣΑΠΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΗρακλείουΤΣΙΓΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
ΗρακλείουΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΗρακλείουΧΑΙΡΕΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΗρακλείουΧΟΝΔΡΑΚΗ ΜΕΣΣΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ
ΗρακλείουΧΡΟΝΑΚΗ ΔΑΦΕΡΜΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΗ
ΗρακλείουΨΑΡΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Νέας ΑλικαρνασσούΒΡΥΘΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
Νέας ΑλικαρνασσούΓΙΑΟΥΡΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Νέας ΑλικαρνασσούΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
Νέας ΑλικαρνασσούΚΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Νέας ΑλικαρνασσούΜΠΛΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Νέας ΑλικαρνασσούΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗ ΒΟΥΡΟΥΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΠαλιανηςΣΕΝΕΤΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ (ΡΕΓΓΙΝΑ)
ΠαλιανηςΤΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΤεμένουςΚΑΛΟΝΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (ΓΙΑΝΝΑ)
ΤεμένουςΠΑΡΑΣΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ